Spielbetrieb

Mittwoch, den 01. Oktober 2014
Herren 19:30 SC Hohenhaslach - FV Löchgau II 1 : 4 Pokal
Donnerstag, den 02. Oktober 2014
D-Jun 18:30 SF Lauffen - FV Löchgau II - : - Testspiel
Freitag, den 03. Oktober 2014
Frauen 11:00 TSV Langenbeutingen - FV Löchgau I 2 : 11 WFV-Pokal
Samstag, den 04. Oktober 2014
D-Jun 13:30 SGM TSV Merklingen I - FV Löchgau I 0 : 6 Bezirksstaffel
C-Jun 15:00 SGM Spvgg Weil der Stadt I - FV Löchgau I 0 : 7 Bezirksstaffel
A-Jun 17:15 SGM TSG Steinheim - FV Löchgau II 3 : 2 Leistungsstaffel
Sonntag, den 05. Oktober 2014
Frauen 10:00 VfB Obertürkheim III - FV Löchgau II 0 : 2 Regionenliga
A-Jun 11:00 FV Löchgau I - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 : 0 Verbandsstaffel
B-Jun 11:30 SV Fellbach - FV Löchgau I 1 : 1 Verbandsstaffel
Herren 13:15 FV Löchgau II - SKV Rutesheim II 0 : 1 Bezirksliga
Herren 15:30 FV Löchgau I - SKV Rutesheim 4 : 2 Landesliga
Dienstag, den 07. Oktober 2014
C-Jun 18:30 TSV Grünbühl - FV Löchgau I 0 : 3 Pokal
Freitag, den 10. Oktober 2014
C-Mäd 18:30 TSV Stuttgart-Mühlhausen - FV Löchgau I 2 : 2 Quali-Kreisstaffel
Samstag, den 11. Oktober 2014
D-Jun 10:00 FV Löchgau II - SGV Freiberg II 0 : 8 Quali-Staffel
E-Jun 10:00 SGV Freiberg III - FV Löchgau III 7 : 2 Quali-Staffel
E-Jun 11:00 FV Löchgau II - VfB Tamm II 13 : 1 Quali-Staffel
D-Jun 11:15 FV Löchgau I - FSV 08 Bissingen I 4 : 0 Bezirksstaffel
E-Jun 12:00 FV Löchgau I - VfB Tamm I 6 : 0 Quali-Staffel
C-Jun 12:30 FV Löchgau I - TV Aldingen I 14 : 0 Bezirksstaffel
A-Jun 14:00 FV Löchgau II - SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1 : 1 Leistungsstaffel
C-Jun 15:00 SGM Sachsenheim I - FV Löchgau II 0 : 0 Leistungsstaffel
C-Jun 15:00 FV SKV Ingersheim - FV Löchgau III 2 : 3 Kreisstaffel
B-Mäd 16:00 FV Löchgau - ASV Hagsfeld 3 : 0 Oberliga
Sonntag, den 12. Oktober 2014
B-Jun 10:30 FV Löchgau I - TSG Backnang 3 : 0 Verbandsstaffel
B-Jun 10:30 SpVgg Besigheim - FV Löchgau II 0 : 1 Leistungsstaffel
A-Jun 11:30 SKV Rutesheim - FV Löchgau I 3 : 0 Verbandsstaffel
Frauen 12:15 FV Löchgau II - MTV Stuttgart 0 : 1 Regionenliga
F-Jun 12:30 TSV Bönnigheim I - FV Löchgau I - : - Freundschaftsrunde
Frauen 14:00 FV Löchgau I - SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar 4 : 3 Regionalliga
Herren 15:00 FV Kirchheim - FV Löchgau II 3 : 1 Bezirksliga
Herren 15:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach II - FV Löchgau I 1 : 1 Landesliga
Dienstag, den 14. Oktober 2014
C-Jun 18:00 FV Löchgau II - SV Illingen 2 : 4 Leistungsstaffel
Mittwoch, den 15. Oktober 2014
Herren 19:30 VfR Sersheim - FV Löchgau II 1 : 2 Pokal
Samstag, den 18. Oktober 2014
E-Jun 11:00 FV Löchgau II - SpVgg Besigheim II 12 : 1 Quali-Staffel
E-Jun 12:00 FV Löchgau I - SpVgg Besigheim I 9 : 1 Quali-Staffel
E-Jun 12:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim III - FV Löchgau III 14 : 2 Quali-Staffel
D-Jun 13:30 SKV Rutesheim I - FV Löchgau I 0 : 4 Bezirksstaffel
C-Jun 13:30 FV Löchgau III - SV Salamander Kornwestheim II 1 : 1 Kreisstaffel
D-Jun 13:30 TSV Münchingen II - FV Löchgau II 1 : 2 Quali-Staffel
C-Jun 15:00 SGM SV Pattonville I - FV Löchgau I 1 : 2 Bezirksstaffel
C-Jun 15:00 FV Löchgau II - TV Möglingen 3 : 1 Leistungsstaffel
B-Mäd 15:30 FV Forwärts Faurndau - FV Löchgau 3 : 2 Oberliga
C-Mäd 16:30 FV Löchgau I - SC Stammheim 12 : 1 Quali-Kreisstaffel
A-Jun 16:30 FV Löchgau II - FSV 08 Bissingen 0 : 8 Leistungsstaffel
Sonntag, den 19. Oktober 2014
B-Jun 09:00 FV Löchgau II - TSV 1899 Benningen 7 : 0 Leistungsstaffel
A-Jun 11:00 FV Löchgau I - VfL Nagold 3 : 2 Verbandsstaffel
B-Jun 11:30 TSV Weilheim/ Teck - FV Löchgau I 1 : 4 Verbandsstaffel
Frauen 13:00 SGM TSV Heumaden/ SV Sillenbuch - FV Löchgau II 1 : 2 Regionenliga
Herren 13:15 FV Löchgau II - SpVgg Renningen 4 : 0 Bezirksliga
Frauen 14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FV Löchgau I 3 : 0 Regionalliga
Herren 15:30 FV Löchgau I - TSV Ilshofen 1 : 2 Landesliga
Dienstag, den 21. Oktober 2014
A-Jun 18:30 FV Löchgau II - FV Kirchheim 5 : 1 Leistungsstaffel
Freitag, den 24. Oktober 2014
C-Mäd 18:15 SGM JSG Remseck 08/ SV Pattonville - FV Löchgau I - : - Quali-Kreisstaffel
Samstag, den 25. Oktober 2014
D-Jun 10:00 FV Löchgau II - SGM Spvgg Weil der Stadt II - : - Quali-Staffel
D-Jun 11:15 FV Löchgau I - TSF Ditzingen I - : - Bezirksstaffel
E-Jun 12:00 SGV Freiberg I - FV Löchgau I - : - Quali-Staffel
E-Jun 12:00 SGV Freiberg II - FV Löchgau II - : - Quali-Staffel
E-Jun 12:00 FV Löchgau III - TSV Ludwigsburg - : - Quali-Staffel
A-Jun 13:30 1. FC Normannia Gmünd - FV Löchgau I - : - Verbandsstaffel
C-Jun 13:30 FV Löchgau I - SGM TSV Schwieberdingen I - : - Bezirksstaffel
C-Jun 15:00 SGM TSV Oberriexingen - FV Löchgau II - : - Leistungsstaffel
C-Jun 15:00 TV Aldingen II - FV Löchgau III - : - Kreisstaffel
Herren 15:30 SpVgg 07 Ludwigsburg - FV Löchgau I - : - Landesliga
B-Mäd 15:30 FV Löchgau - TSV Tettnang - : - Oberliga
A-Jun 16:30 TV Aldingen I - FV Löchgau II - : - Leistungsstaffel
Sonntag, den 26. Oktober 2014
B-Jun 10:30 FV Löchgau I - MTV Stuttgart - : - Verbandsstaffel
B-Jun 10:30 SGM TSV Unterriexingen - FV Löchgau II - : - Leistungsstaffel
E-Jun 12:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - FV Löchgau II - : - Testspiel
Frauen 12:15 FV Löchgau II - SB Asperg - : - Regionenliga
Frauen 14:00 FV Löchgau I - TV Derendingen - : - Regionalliga
Herren 15:00 TKSZ Ludwigsburg - FV Löchgau II - : - Bezirksliga